List of Registered Participants
Kozlova Margarita V.I. Vernadsky Crimean Federal University Session: Differential Equations and Mathematical Physics Title of the talk: Discrete models of the choice of solutions in problems of indirect measurements |
|
Krasii Nadezhda Pavlovna Don State Technical University, Associate Professor Session: Probability-Analytical Models and Methods Title of the talk: Special cases of optimization of quasilinear models with independent priorities |
|
Kravchenko Vladislav V. Cinvestav Session: Differential Equations and Mathematical Physics Title of the talk: Transmutation operators for linear differential equations of n-th order |
|
Kryakvin Vadim Southern Federal University Session: Functional Analysis and Operator Theory Title of the talk: Besov spaces of variable smoothness and pseudodifferential operators |
|
Kudryavtsev Oleg Russian Customs Academy Rostov branch, Chair of the Department of Informatics and Information Customs Technologies Session: Probability-Analytical Models and Methods Title of the talk: Numerical methods for pricing options under regime switching Levy models |
|
Kukushkin Maksim Vladimirovich International Committee “Continental”, Research Fellow Session: Differential Equations and Mathematical Physics Title of the talk: Asymptotic of eigenvalues for the differential operators of fractional order |
|
Kumar Manoj Department of Mathematics, Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology, Associate Professor Session: Differential Equations and Mathematical Physics Title of the talk: Solution of Singularly Perturbed Boundary Layer Problems |
|
Kusraev Anatoly Vladikavkaz Scientific Centre of the Russian Academy of Sciences, The head Session: Functional Analysis and Operator Theory Title of the talk: Order properties of quasi-Banach lattices |
|
Kusraeva Zalina outhern Mathematical Institute – the Affiliate of Vladikavkaz Scientific Centre of Russian Academy of Sciences, Researcher Session: Functional Analysis and Operator Theory Title of the talk: Factorization of homogeneous disjointness preserving polynomials |
|
Lapin Kirill Sergeevich Mordovian State Pedagogial Institute named after M.E. Evseviev, Docent Session: Differential Equations and Mathematical Physics Title of the talk: Higher-order derivatives of Lyapunov functions and uniform Poisson boundedness |
|
Levenshtam Valeriy Southern Federal University and Southern Institute of Mathematics VSC RAS Session: Differential Equations and Mathematical Physics Title of the talk: Inverse Problems and asymptotic Methods |
|
Liflyand Elijah Bar-Ilan University Session: Hausdorff Operators and Related Topics Title of the talk: Hausdorff operators in $H^p$ spaces, $0<p<1$ |
|
Louhichi Issam American University of Sharjah, Assistant Professor Session: Functional Analysis and Operator Theory Title of the talk: Finite Rank Commutators and Semicommutators of Quasihomogeneous Toeplitz Operators |
|
Lukianenko Vladimir V.I. Vernadsky Crimean Federal University Session: Differential Equations and Mathematical Physics Title of the talk: Some generalizations of a Carleman-type problem for a strip |
|
Lukinova Olga Session: Probability-Analytical Models and Methods Title of the talk: Definition of complex security properties based on the logic-probability model |
|
Lyakhov Lev Nikolaevich Voronezh State University, Full Professor Session: Differential Equations and Mathematical Physics Title of the talk: Application of integral transformation of Bessel-Kiprianova-Katrakhov in B-hyperbolic equations |
|
Lyashko Aleksandr Dmitrievich V.I. Vernadsky Crimean Federal University Session: Differential Equations and Mathematical Physics Title of the talk: On eigenfrequencies and eigenforms of rectangular orthotropic prism |
|
Lysenko Irina Aleksandrovna Southern Federal University, Postgraduate student Session: Differential Equations and Mathematical Physics Title of the talk: Stability of the vortex N-gon in the Alfven model of two-fluid plasmas |
|
Majid Tavassoli Kajani Islamic Azad University, Isfahan Branch Session: Differential Equations and Mathematical Physics Title of the talk: Numerical solution of fractional pantograph equations by using M untz-Legendre polynomials |
|
Makarova Alla Viktorovna The Air Force Academy named after Professor N.E. Zhukovsky and Yu.A. Gagarin, Teacher Session: Probability-Analytical Models and Methods Title of the talk: Stochastic differential inclusions with current velocities |
Participants 121 - 140 of 298
First | Prev. | 5 6 7 8 9 | Next | Last